Biolegend preview
Biolegend favicon

Biolegend Review

October 2026

$51K
Revenue
210.7K
Visits/mo
0.0/5
Trustpilot
#174,964
Global Rank
Estimated Revenue *
$51K
Based on traffic
Total Employees *
22
Based on traffic
Global Rank
#174,964

What is Biolegend's Revenue?

Biolegend's estimated revenue is $51K (estimated based on traffic).

What does Biolegend do?

Biolegend is a company in the technology industry.

3mo Traffic Growth
+0.1%
Monthly Hits
210.7K
Time on Site
8:30Mins
Bounce Rate
38%

How fast is Biolegend growing?

Biolegend has grown by 0.1% in the last 3 months according to SimilarWeb.

How do people find Biolegend?

People visit Biolegend through various channels. 98% find them through search engines.

How do people interact with Biolegend?

Last month, Biolegend received 210.7K visitors who spent an average of 8:30 minutes on the website and visited 4.4 different pages per session. Overall, 38% of people bounce on the first visit.

Who uses Biolegend?

Biolegend's top market is United States and they receive 32% of visitors from there. The 2nd is China with 21%. The 3rd is Poland with 10%.

Traffic Growth (last 3 months)

210.7K visits
Aug 2026
210.7K
194.3K visits
Jul 2026
194.3K
180.2K visits
Jun 2026
180.2K

Traffic Sources

Search98%
Paid2%

Top Countries

United States32%
China21%
Poland10%
Bangladesh10%
Germany5%
📊Analytics & Marketing2
🎯Build Tools1
☁️Cloud & Hosting1
🎯CSS Frameworks2
🔧Fonts1
🎨JavaScript Libraries1
🔧Privacy & Consent1
🎯UI Libraries1
Tracking & Analytics1
C
Cloudflare

Technology detection powered by advanced web analysis

Powered byTechlist.ai