Deftpower preview
Deftpower favicon

Deftpower Review

October 2026

$8M
Revenue
122.1K
Visits/mo
59
Employees
26%
Growth
#268,383
Global Rank
Estimated Revenue
$8M
Total Employees
59
Employee Growth
26%
Industry
AI
Location
GE, NLD
About

Everything you need to scale to thousands of EV drivers

Global Rank
#268,383

What is Deftpower's Revenue?

Deftpower's estimated revenue is $8M.

What does Deftpower do?

Everything you need to scale to thousands of EV drivers

3mo Traffic Growth
-0.2%
Monthly Hits
122.1K
Time on Site
3:40Mins
Bounce Rate
22%

How fast is Deftpower growing?

Deftpower has changed by -0.2% in the last 3 months according to SimilarWeb.

How do people find Deftpower?

People visit Deftpower through various channels. 100% find them through search engines.

How do people interact with Deftpower?

Last month, Deftpower received 122.1K visitors who spent an average of 3:40 minutes on the website and visited 4.6 different pages per session. Overall, 22% of people bounce on the first visit.

Who uses Deftpower?

Deftpower's top market is Netherlands and they receive 34% of visitors from there. The 2nd is Norway with 21%. The 3rd is Sweden with 12%.

Traffic Growth (last 3 months)

122.1K visits
Dec 2025
122.1K
161.6K visits
Nov 2025
161.6K
129.6K visits
Oct 2025
129.6K

Traffic Sources

Search100%

Top Countries

Netherlands34%
Norway21%
Sweden12%
Germany6%
Finland5%
CompanyRevenueEmployeesGrowthFunding
HappitechHappitech
$2.6M148.3%N/A
The Clear Health ProgramThe Clear Health Program
$5.3M2410.0%N/A
Alli AIAlli AI
$0.4M3N/AN/A
FraudioFraudio
$3.1M17-46.7%N/A
Kickstart AIKickstart AI
$3.0M2752.9%N/A
ConviousConvious
$16.4M59-20.3%N/A
Lalaland.aiLalaland.ai
$24.6M7929.8%N/A
Aiir InnovationsAiir Innovations
$3.1M170.0%N/A
SocialBrands.aiSocialBrands.ai
$0.4M3N/AN/A
DeftpowerDeftpower
$7.7M5926.7%N/A
📊Analytics & Marketing1
⚡CDN1
☁️Cloud & Hosting2
🎯CSS Frameworks2
🎨JavaScript Libraries2
⚡Performance1
🔒Security1
🎯UI Libraries1
🔧Video1
Tracking & Analytics4
G
Google Analytics
H
Hotjar
J
jsDelivr
A
Amazon CloudFront

Technology detection powered by advanced web analysis

Powered byTechlist.ai